PA Allentown

Hamilton Park

Welcome to Hamilton Park, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$432,067
Average Sales Price
15
Total Listings

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Mike Smutz

Mike Smutz

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

2823 Hamilton BLVD, Allentown City, PA 18104
1/39 39

$480,000

Sold on 05/11/2026

Single Family Home

$499,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 2,996 SqFt

2823 Hamilton BLVD, Allentown City, PA 18104

Homebuyers...this is your opportunity to own this rare blend of architectural character, quality craftsmanship and moder...

Listed by Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

3.8%
2030 Union ST, Allentown City, PA 18104
1/42 42

$395,000

Sold on 05/04/2026

Single Family Home

$370,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 2,160 SqFt

2030 Union ST, Allentown City, PA 18104

Welcome to this spacious West End ranch, featuring beautiful hardwood floors throughout. The open-concept living and din...

Listed by Keller Williams Allentown

6.8%
114 S 22nd ST, Allentown City, PA 18104
1/68 68

$370,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Single Family Home

$399,900

5 Beds 3 Baths 2,669 SqFt

114 S 22nd ST, Allentown City, PA 18104

Timeless quality is what you experience in this historic craftsman style cape cod. From the moment you enter the home yo...

Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate

7.5%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2 2
Bedrooms 3.21 3
Year Built 1956 1953
Lot Size 8,527 Sqft 6,229 Sqft
Taxes $7,554 $4,923

Population:

2.8K

Density:

3.4K

Households:

1.1K

Gender

40%
Male
60%